Oddział przedszkolny

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:10 – 8:55 Religia Język angielski z. przedszk. s. 4 z. przedszk. s. 4 Religia
2 9:00 – 9:45 z. przedszk. s. 4 z. przedszk. s. 4 z. przedszk. s. 4 z. przedszk. s. 4 z. przedszk. s. 4
3 9:55 – 10:40 z. przedszk. s. 4 z. przedszk. s. 4 z. przedszk. s. 4 z. przedszk. s. 4 z. przedszk. s. 4
4 10:45 – 11:30 z. przedszk. s. 4 z. przedszk. s. 4 z. przedszk. s. 4 z. przedszk. s. 4 z. przedszk. s. 4
5 11:40 – 12:25 z. przedszk. s. 4 z. przedszk. s. 4 z. przedszk. s. 4 z. przedszk. s. 4 z. przedszk. s. 4
6 12:40 – 13:25 z. przedszk. s. 4 z. przedszk. s. 4
Zajęcia przedszkolne
9:00 – 14:00
Zajęcia przedszkolne
9:00 – 14:00
Zajęcia przedszkolne
8:00 – 13:00
Zajęcia przedszkolne
8:00 – 13:00
Zajęcia przedszkolne
9:00 – 13:00

Klasa I

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:10 – 8:55 koło/3 w-f/sg j.angielski/3 inf.(1)./9
2 9:00 – 9:45 w-f/sg inf.(2)./9 ed. wcz./3 ed. wcz./3 ed. wcz./3
3 9:55 – 10:40 ed. wcz./3 ed. wcz./3 ed. wcz./3 ed. wcz./3 ed. wcz./3
4 10:45 – 11:30 ed. wcz./3 ed. wcz./3 ed. wcz./3 ed. wcz./3 ed. wcz./3
5 11:40 – 12:25 religia/3 w-f/sg ed. wcz./3 j.angielski/3
6 12:40 – 13:25 religia/3

Klasa II

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:10 – 8:55 ed.wcz./5 w-f/sg
2 9:00 – 9:45 religia/5 ed.wcz./5 ed.wcz./5 ed.wcz./5
3 9:55 – 10:40 j.angielski/5 religia/5 j.angielski/5 ed.wcz./5 ed.wcz./5
4 10:45 – 11:30 ed.wcz./5 ed.wcz./5 ed.wcz./5 ed.wcz./5 ed.wcz./5
5 11:40 – 12:25 ed.wcz./5 ed.wcz./5 ed.wcz./5 koło/5
6 12:40 – 13:25 inf.(2)/9 inf.(1)/9 w-f/basen
7 13:30 – 14:15 w-f/basen

Klasa III

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:10 – 8:55 j.angielski/7 j.angielski/7 religia/7
2 9:00 – 9:45 ed.wcz./7 ed.wcz./7 ed.wcz./7 ed.wcz./7
3 9:55 – 10:40 ed.wcz./7 ed.wcz./7 ed.wcz./7 ed.wcz./7
4 10:45 – 11:30 ed.wcz./7 w-f/basen ed.wcz./7 inf./9 w-f/sg
5 11:40 – 12:25 koło/9 w-f/basen ed.wcz./7
6 12:40 – 13:25 ed.wcz./7 religia/7
7 13:30 – 14:15 ed.wcz./7
8 14:20 – 15:05 ed.wcz./7

Klasa IVa

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:10 – 8:55 przyroda/2 plastyka/2
2 9:00 – 9:45 religia/2 j.angielski/2 historia/2
3 9:55 – 10:40 inf./9 j.angielski/2 matemat./2 w-f/sg w-f/sg
4 10:45 – 11:30 matemat./2 w-f/basen j.polski/2 matemat./2 technika/7
5 11:40 – 12:25 j.polski/2 w-f/basen religia/2 j.polski/2 matemat./7
6 12:40 – 13:25 j.polski/2 g.wych./2 j.angielski/2 przyroda/2 j.polski/7
7 13:30 – 14:15 w.d.ż./2 muzyka/2
8 14:20 – 15:05

Klasa IVb

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:10 – 8:55 plastyka/7
2 9:00 – 9:45 technika/2 przyroda/7 religia/9
3 9:55 – 10:40 matemat./2 matemat./7 religia/9 matemat./2 g.wych./2
4 10:45 – 11:30 w-f/sg historia/7 inf./9 j.angielski/7 j.polski/2
5 11:40 – 12:25 j.angielski/7 j.polski/7 j.polski/9 w-f j.polski/2
6 12:40 – 13:25 przyroda/7 w-f/basen j.polski/13 matemat./2
7 13:30 – 14:15 w-f/basen j.angielski/2
8 14:20 – 15:05 muzyka/2

Klasa V

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:10 – 8:55 plastyka/13 technika/13 inf.(2)/9
2 9:00 – 9:45 matemat./13 geogr./13 religia/13 historia/13 j.polski/13
3 9:55 – 10:40 w-f/sg biologia/13 j.polski/13 matemat./13 matemat./13
4 10:45 – 11:30 j.angielski/13 j.angielski/13 w-f/sg w-f/sg j.angielski/13
5 11:40 – 12:25 j.polski/13 religia/13 matemat./13 j.polski/13 historia/13
6 12:40 – 13:25 g.wych./13 j.polski/13 inf.(1)/9
7 13:30 – 14:15 w-f/sg
8 14:20 – 15:05 muzyka/13

Klasa VI

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:10 – 8:55 inf.(1)/9 inf.(2)/9 j.angielski/1
2 9:00 – 9:45 historia/1 historia/1 matemat./1
3 9:55 – 10:40 matemat./1 w-f/sg w-f/sg j.angielski/1 religia/1
4 10:45 – 11:30 j.polski/1 j.polski/1 j.angielski/1 j.polski/1 j.polski/1
5 11:40 – 12:25 w-f/sg matemat./1 j.polski/1 godz.wych./1 w-f/sg
6 12:40 – 13:25 geografia/1 matemat./1 technika/1
7 13:30 – 14:15 plastyka/1 religia/1 muzyka/1
8 14:20 – 15:05 biologia/1 w.d.ż/1

Klasa VII

Poniedziałek Wtorek Środa Czwartek Piątek
1 8:10 – 8:55 j.ros.(1)/w-f religia/14 religia/14 w-f(1)/ j.ros.(2)
2 9:00 – 9:45 inf.(1)/j.ros.(2) j.ang.(1)/w-f(2) j.ang.(1)/w-f(2) j.ros.(1)//w-f(2) w-f(1)/j.ang.(2)
3 9:55 – 10:40 j.polski/14 j.polski/14 historia/14 j.polski/14 chemia/14
4 10:45 – 11:30 j.polski/14 geografia/14 chemia/14 g.wych./14 fizyka/14
5 11:40 – 12:25 matemat./14 biologia/14 w-f(1)/ j.ang.(2) matemat./14 matemat./14
6 12:40 – 13:25 w-f(1)/ j.ang.(2) historia/14 j.polski/14 fizyka/14 j.ang.(1)/inf.(2)
7 13:30 – 14:15 plastyka/14 matemat./14 biologia/14 muzyka/14
8 14:20 – 15:05 koło/14 geografia/14